Ф.И.О.

/спец-т

№ каб

Дни недели

Понед.

Вторн.

среда

Четв.

Пятн.

1.       

Хотченкова

Татьяна Анатольевна

1

РТС

8-12

14-18

8-12

14-18

8-12

2.       

 

 

 

2

РТС

8-12

14-18

8-12

14-18

8-12

3.       

Степин

Максим

Александрович

23

РТС

12-16

8-12

12-16

8-12

14-18

4.       

Айрапетов

Карен

Викторович

3

201

13-17

16-20

14-18

9-13

16-20

5.       

Сабельникова

Екатерина

Владимировна

4

214

15-19

16-20

14-18

16-20

16-20

6.       

Романова

Татьяна

 Павловна

5

213

8-12

8-12

15-19

8-12

13-17

7.       

Рудецкая

Татьяна

 Николаевна

6

202

16-20

8-12

12-16

8-12

12-16

8.       

Ворфоломеева

Алла

Евгеньевна

7

ул. Моло-дежная.

8.30-12.30

14-18

14-18

14-18

8.30-12.30

9.       

Филиппова

Юлия

Михайловна

 

21

ул. Моло-дежная.

14-18

8-12

8-12

8-12

14-18

10.    

Осмоловская Светлана Иосифовна

19

з/п СГМУ

10-14

10-14

10-14

10-14

10-14

11.    

Кудымова Валентина Тимофеевна

Зав. т.о.

 

303

12.18-20

 

 

8-15.42

 

12.18-20

 

8-15.42

12.18-20

 

12.    

Нужная

Наталия

Владимировна

8

 

202

8-12

12-16

16-20

12-16

8-12

13.    

Лещева

Анастасия

Анатольевна

9

214

14-18

12-16

10-14

11-15

12-16

14.    

Александрова

Нина

Петровна

10

204

8-12

13-17

16-20

8-12

13-17

15.    

Владимирова  

Татьяна

Николаевна

11

204

16-20

8-12

10-14

13-17

8-12

16.    

Михайлова

Наталья Александровна

 

12

203

12-16

10-14

9-13

16-20

14-18

17.    

Дьяченко

Екатерина Михайловна

 

13

201

9-13

9-13

9-13

16-20

9-13

18.

Евсеенкова

 Елена

Юрьевна

15

212

13-17

8-12

8-12

13-17

13-17

19.

 

 

 

16

203

16-20

14-18

14-18

8-12

16-20

20.

Попинашкина

 Влада Алнксандровна

18

213

13-17

16-20

8-12

13-17

8-12

21.

Осипов

Игорь Владимирович

20

212

8-12

16-20

12-16

8-12

8-12

22.

 

 

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.

Козырева

 Ирина Валентиновна

Зав.

ТО

303

8-15.42

12.18-20

8-15.42

12.18-20

8-15.42

24.

Зиненок

Елена

Николаевна

Врач ДС

404

8-15

(15-15.42омр)

8-15

(15-15.42омр)

8-15

(15-15.42омр)

8-15

(15-15.42омр)

8-15

(15-15.42омр)

25.

Комарова

Галина

Николаевна

Врач ДС

405

8-15

(15-15.42омр)

8-15

(15-15.42

омр)

8-15

(15-15.42

омр)

8-15

(15-15.42

омр)

8-15

(15-15.42омр)

26.

Сячина

 Ирина

 Васильевна

Терапевтотд.

проф

102

13.30-20.00

(17.30-18.42 омр)

8-14.30

(14.30-15.42 омр)

13.30-20.00

(17.30-18.42 омр)

8-14.30

(14.30-15.42 омр)

13.30-20.00

(17.30-18.42 омр)

27.

Исаева

Галина

 Николаевна

Терапевтотд.

проф

102

8-14.30

(14.30-15.42 омр)

13.30-20.00

(17.30-18.42 омр)

8-14.30

(14.30-15.42 омр)

13.30-20.00

(17.30-18.42 омр)

 

8-14.30

(14.30-15.42 омр)

 28.

Швец

Инга

Владимировна

Терапевт, зав. отд. проф

102

9-15.30

 (15.30-17.42 омр)

9-15.30

 (15.30-17.42 омр)

9-15.30

 (15.30-17.42 омр)

9-15.30

 (15.30-17.42 омр)

9-15.30

 (15.30-17.42 омр)

29.

Журавлева

Марина

 Валерьевна

Эндокрин.

305

 

8-14

(14-14.36 омр)

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

8-14

(14-14.36 омр)

 

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

8-14

(14-14.36 омр)

30.

Мартыщенко

 Ольга

 Васильевна

эндокрин.

305

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

8-14

(14-14.36 омр)

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

8-14

(14-14.36 омр)

12-18

(18-18.36 омр)

31.

Токарева

Галина

Егоровна

невролог

507

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

8-14

(14-14.36 омр)

14-20

(13.24-14 омр

11-14

(8-11-вызовы н/дом,

14-14.36 омр)

14-20

(13.24-14 омр

32.

Платонова Анастасия Валерьевна

невролог

507

8-14

(14-14.36 омр

 

14-20

(13.24-14 омр

8-14

(14-14.36 омр

14-20

(13.24-14 омр

8-14

(14-14.36 омр

33.

Свиркунова Светлана Анатольевна

невролог

315

 

9-14

(14-14.30 омр)

9-14

(14-14.30 омр)

9-14

(14-14.30 омр)

 

34.

Новик

 Людмила Михайловна

 

кардиол

310

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

8-14

(14-14.36 омр)

14-20

(13.24-14 омр

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

8-14

(14-14.36 омр)

35.

Москалева

Надежда Владимировна

Ревм.

209

8-14

(14-14.36 омр)

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

8-14

(14-14.36 омр)

8-14

(14-14.36 омр)

36.

Петрова

Елена

Алексеевна

ЛОР

205

 

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

8-14

(14-14.36 омр)

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

9-15

(15-15.36 омр)

8-14

(14-14.36 омр)

37.

Чубарова

Светлана

Ивановна

ЛОР

205

8-14

(14-14.36 омр)

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

8-14

(14-14.36 омр)

16-20

(14-16-вызовы н/дом)

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

38.

Байрамлы

Айшан

Назим кызы

Офт.

309

8-12,

14-17.

(вызовы на дом 12-14

(17-17.36 омр)

8-17

(17-17.36 омр)

8.30-14.30

(14.30-15.06 омр)

9.30-18.30

(18.36-19.00 омр)

8.30-14.30

(14.30-15.06 омр)

39.

Назирова

Ангелина

Владимировна

Офт.

308

8.30-14.30

(14.30-15.06 омр)

8.30-14.30

(14.30-15.06 омр)

8.30-14.30

(14.30-15.06 омр)

8.30-14.30

(14.30-15.06 омр)

8.30-14.30

(14.30-15.06 омр)

40.

Устян

Роберт

Пайлакович

хирург

208

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

8-12

(12-14

 в/ дом)

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

8-14

(14-14.36омр)

 

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

41.

Бельков

Андрей

Анатольевич

хирург

208

8-14

(14-14.36омр)

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

8-12

(12-14

 в/ дом)

14-20

(13.24-14 омр)

8-14

(14-14.36омр)

42.

Тиунов

Александр Евгеньевич

 

хирург

207

13-19

(12.24-13 омр)

13-19

(19-19.36 омр)

12-18

(18-18.36 омр)

12-18

(18-18.36 омр)

8.30-14.30

(14.30-15.06 омр)

43.

Иванова

Галина

 Юрьевна

онколог

207

8.30-12

(12-12.51 омр)

8.30-12

(12-12.51 омр)

9.30-12.30

(вызовы на дом., 12.30-13.21 омр)

 

 

 

44.

Малев

Игорь

Викторович

уролог

211

9-15

(15-15.36 омр)

12-18

(11.24-12. омр)

9-15

(15-15.36  омр)

12-15

15-18 в/дом

(18-18.36 омр)

9-15

(15-15.36 омр)

45.

Столярова

 Людмила Васильевна

Инфекционист

105

11-16

(16-18.12 омр)

9-14

(14-16.12 омр)

13-18

 (11.48-13,

18-19 омр)

9-14

(14-16.12 омр)

9-14

(14-16.12 омр)

46.

Руссиянов

Виктор

Васильевич

Эндоскопист

206

9-12.30

(12.30-12.51 омр)

9-12.30

(12.30-12.51 омр)

9-12.30

(12.30-12.51 омр)

9-12.30

(12.30-12.51 омр)

9-12.30

(12.30-12.51 омр)

47.

Кондрашова

Любовь

Петровна

Эндоскопист

206

14-17.00

(17.00-17.30 омр)

 

14-17.00

(17.00-17.30 омр)

14-17.00

(17.00-17.30 омр)

 

48.

Присяжнюк

Екатерина

Сергеевна

Врач зав.

ФТО

501

8-30-15.45

 

8-30-15.45

 

11.30-18.45

49.

Дударева

Ирина

 Игоревна

Зав. рентг каб

503

8-12.48

(12.48-14 омр)

14-18.48 (18.48-20 омр)

8-12.48

(12.48-14 омр)

14-18.48 (18.48-20 омр)

8-12.48

(12.48-14 омр)

50.

Пантюхова

Надежда

Петровна

Врач рентг

каб

503

14-18.48 (18.48-20 омр)

8-12.48

(12.48-14 омр)

14-18.48 (18.48-20 омр)

8-12.48

(12.48-14 омр)

14-18.48 (18.48-20 омр)

51.

Кузовкова

Лилия

Алексеевна

ВрачКФД

 

301

8-13.30

(13.30-15.42 омр)

14.30-20

(12.18-14.30 омр)

8-13.30

(13.30-15.42 омр)

14.30-20

(12.18-14.30 омр)

8-13.30

(13.30-15.42 омр)

52.

Кузовкова

Нелли

Геннадьевна

ВрачКФД     

301

14.30-20

(12.18-14.30 омр)

8-13.30

(13.30-15.42 омр)

14.30-20

(12.18-14.30 омр)

8-13.30

(13.30-15.42 омр)

14.30-20

(12.18-14.30 омр)

53.

Луговская

 Елена Владимировна

ВрачУЗД

312

9-14.30

(14.30-16.42 омр)

14.30-20

(12.18-14.30 омр)

9-14.30

(14..30-16.42 омр)

14.30-20

(12.18-14.30 омр)

9-14.30

(14.30-16.42 омр)

54.

Филичкина

Ирина Владимировна

ВрачУЗД

312

14.30-20

(12.18-14.30 омр)

9-14.30

(14.30-16.42 омр)

14.30-20

(12.18-14.30 омр)

9-14.30

(14.30-16.42 омр)

14.30-20

(12.18-14.30 омр)

55.

Ракова

Марина

Александровна

Зав. КДЛ

КДЛ

8-14

(14-15.12 омр)

8-14

(14-15.12 омр)

8-14

(14-15.12 омр)

8-14

(14-15.12 омр)

8-14

(14-15.12 омр)

56.

Янковская

Олеся

Валерьевна

ВрачКДЛ

КДЛ

8-14

(14-15.12 омр)

8-14

(14-15.12 омр)

8-14

(14-15.12 омр)

8-14

(14-15.12 омр)

8-14

(14-15.12 омр)

57.

Платонова

Анастасия

Валерьевна

Врач

УЗД

312

17-20

(15.54-17 омр)

 

17-20

(15.54-17 омр

 

17-20

(15.54-17 омр)